2014 Winterfest Standings
  •  9.6.17| 
    • Series News
  •  9.5.17| 
    • Team News
  •  9.5.17| 
    • Team News
  •  9.4.17| 
    • Team News
  •  9.4.17| 
    • Team News
POS.DRIVERNOLA1NOLA2Barber1Barber2TOTAL
1Spencer Pigot33263326118
2Scott Hargrove1719253192
3Garett Grist1931192291
4Shelby Blackstock2514151569
5Pipo Derani1422221068
6Kyle Kaiser221791967
7Jose Gutierrez1215141455
8Neil Alberico812171754
9Dalton Kellett1513111150
10Michael Johnson1311101246
11Julia Ballario11108635
12Michele Bumgarner997934
13Bobby Eberle1086832
14Brandon Newey00121325
15Kyle Connery0013114
16Jay Horak005712
       
 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP     
1Juncos Racing37282830123
2Andretti Autosport30302023103
3Cape Motorsports w/WTR1116283287
4Team Pelfrey142117860
5JDC MotorSports755522
6World Speed Motorsports32229
7M1 Racing00448
Complete Standings PDF